Dewan Penasihat

Soeharsono Sagir
Setyanto P Santosa
Paminto Adjie
Subarna Tirtakusumah
Sutyastie Soemitro
Ina Primiana
Kodrat Wibowo
Ahmad Heryawan
Ilya Avianti
Tati S. Joesron
Jaja Suteja
Iwa Karniwa
Ahmad Irfan

Yanto Setianto
Muhdi Abubakar
Doni P. Joewono
Triana Gunawan
Ridwan Kamil
Nury Effendi
H.M. Didi Turmudzi
Herry A. Buchory
Ineu Purwadewi Sundari
Oded M.Danial
Yana Mulyana
Yuddy Renaldi

Ketua : Aldrin Herwany
Sekretaris Umum/Eksekutif : Wardhana

Komunikasi Strategis :
Akuat Supriyanto
Yusuf Fitriadi
David Sidjabat

Sekretaris 1 : Aditia Febriansyah
Sekretaris 2 : Farida Titik Krstanti
Sekretaris 3 : Juanim
Sekretaris 4 : Ferddy Rahmadi

Bendahara Umum : Tettet Fitrijanti

Bendahara 1 : Pupung Purnamasari
Bendahara 2 : Wien Dyahrini
Bendahara 3 : Ima Amaliah

Bidang I (Pengembangan Organisasi dan Hubungan Kelembagaan)
Ketua Bidang I : Ade Dikdik Isnandar
Wakil Ketua Bidang I : Darjana
Anggota : Dede Hertina
Sasa S. Suratman
Ulfa Ika Putri
Karman
Bidang II (Kajian dan Perumusan Kebijakan)
Ketua Bidang II : Acuviarta Kartabi
Wakil Ketua Bidang II : Ade Sulchi
Focus Group – Fiskal dan Keuangan Daerah : Rudi Kurniawan
Demsi Minar
Restu Akbar Suryaman
Focus Group – Bank Sentral dan Makroprudensial : Pribadi Santoso
Heriyaldi
Irlan Adiyatmarum
Sales at the airport
A. Mulyani
Focus Group-Financial Services Institution : ASEP Tedi
Aldi,
By Ben
The Ultimate

The

Focus Group-Regional economic development : Daniel Siyaranamual
IT specialist
The
The team
Focus Group-Financial inclusion : Suryasnia Saman
Khairunnisa
M. Noch
Tahmah
Eric A
Asep.
Focus Group-Sharia economics and finance : Dian Masyita
Cupian
Herry Sutanto
Asep Hasan Sulaeman
Rusdi Sarel
Focus Group-Food security

and Transformation of agriculture

:

Moch. Riza Basari

Sarah Wade
Tezza Adriansyah Anwar
Focus Group-Energy and renewable energy security

:

Wasifah Hanim

Ricky

The Misbahul Fallah

Focus Group-Revitalization

Manufacturing and economic competitiveness

:

Maman

Maya Ariyanti
Lucky Surjadiradja
Keni Kaniawati
Sugiartiningsih
Dikdik Kusdiana
Lina Auliana
Focus Group-Infrastructure and transportation : Pradono
Wasito
Vaya Djuliana Dilak
Bayu Kharisma
Devy Mawarnie Puspitasari
Heri Lanadi Mulya
Mohammad Hadian
Focus Group-Population and Labour : Horas Djulius
Gallyn Ditya M
Yuyus Yudistria
Adjie Kusumah
Focus Group-Tourism development : Nurdiana Mulyantini
Manda Augusta
Riyan Rismayana
Widya Astuti
Tatang Suryana
Focus Group-Creative industry development : Diana Sari
Maria Apsari Sugiat
B. Anantha Sritumini
Vincentia Wahju W
Hadi Widianto
Yulistine Kusumaningrum
Focus Group-SME empowerment and cooperatives : Heri Nugraha
Miftah Budiman
Asnita Frida Sebayang
Suparjiman
Linna Ismawati
Sutisna
Sadikun Citrarusmana
Rika Rachmawati
Focus Group – Digital Economics and marketing : Heny Hendrayati
Kannya Prawirasasra
C. Zurnali
Lasmanah
Focus Group-International trade and finance

:

Arief Bustaman

Maya Sari
Chairul Furqon
Ivan Wargadikusumah
Field III (academic and professional development)
Head of Field III : Atang Hermawan
Vice Chairman of Field III : Deden Sutisna
Members : Finny Redjeki

Martha Fani Cahyandito

Nur Hayati
Dudi Pratomo
Gugum Mukdas Sudarjah
Ratna Komala Putri
Budhie Satriawan
Administrator
Galuh Tresna Murti
Popo Suryana
Heri Hermawan
Elin Herlina
Eva Faridah
Field IV (Research and publication development)
Head of Field IV : Erie Febrian
Vice Chairman of Field IV : Ardi Gunardi
Members : Deru R. Indika
Agung Asyhari
Aris Firmansyah
DJ Andersen
Gallang Perdana

Taufik Saleh

Hellin Garlinia Y